Liga Intersoccer 2016-2017 Intersoccer
Print
Jornada 1 18-09-2016 10:30 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 1 Celtic Castilla CF
  18-09-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 1 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF
  18-09-2016 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  18-09-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 1 : 3 CF Gandario-Sanse
  18-09-2016 14:00 AD Fundación 3 : 2 Torrelodones CF A
  18-09-2016 16:00 CD Galapagar A 5 : 0 CD Recuerdo
  18-09-2016 16:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 2 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  18-09-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 0 : 3 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  18-09-2016 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 0 : 3 AD Unión Adarve B

Jornada 2 25-09-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 2 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  25-09-2016 11:00 CD Recuerdo 0 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  25-09-2016 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 1 : 2 Atlético Villalba
  25-09-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  25-09-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 4 : 3 EFMO Boadilla A
  25-09-2016 12:00 Torrelodones CF A 2 : 0 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  25-09-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 0 AD Fundación
  25-09-2016 14:00 Rayo Brunete CF 1 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  25-09-2016 18:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 3 : 1 CD Galapagar A

Jornada 3 02-10-2016 11:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 3 : 0 CF Gandario-Sanse
  02-10-2016 11:15 AD Fundación 0 : 3 AD Unión Adarve B
  02-10-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 3 Torrelodones CF A
  02-10-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 0 : 2 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  02-10-2016 16:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 1 : 1 Celtic Castilla CF
  02-10-2016 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 3 : 2 CD Recuerdo
  02-10-2016 17:00 CD Galapagar A 2 : 2 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  02-10-2016 18:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 1 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  02-10-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 2 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF

Jornada 4 09-10-2016 11:00 CD Recuerdo 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  09-10-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 : 3 CD Galapagar A
  09-10-2016 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 4 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  09-10-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 4 : 0 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  09-10-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 3 : 0 AD Fundación
  09-10-2016 11:45 Torrelodones CF A 5 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  09-10-2016 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  09-10-2016 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  09-10-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 4 : 2 Atlético Villalba

Jornada 5 16-10-2016 00:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 0 : 3 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  16-10-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 4 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  16-10-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 1 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B
  16-10-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 3 : 1 CF Gandario-Sanse
  16-10-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 2 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  16-10-2016 13:15 AD Fundación 4 : 2 CD Recuerdo
  16-10-2016 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 1 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  16-10-2016 17:00 CD Galapagar A 1 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  16-10-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 2 : 2 Torrelodones CF A

Jornada 6 23-10-2016 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  23-10-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 : 1 Atlético Villalba
  23-10-2016 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 0 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  23-10-2016 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 1 : 3 CD Galapagar A
  23-10-2016 12:30 CD Recuerdo 0 : 1 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  23-10-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 1 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  23-10-2016 15:30 AD Unión Adarve B 3 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  23-10-2016 17:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 2 : 1 AD Fundación
  23-10-2016 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 0 : 1 Colegio El Prado

Jornada 7 30-10-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 : 1 Torrelodones CF A
  30-10-2016 11:15 AD Fundación 1 : 4 EFMO Boadilla A
  30-10-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 1 CD Recuerdo
  30-10-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 3 : 2 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  30-10-2016 12:30 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 2 : 0 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  30-10-2016 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 3 CF Gandario-Sanse
  30-10-2016 16:30 CD Galapagar A 3 : 1 Colegio El Prado
  30-10-2016 17:00 Rayo Brunete CF 4 : 4 Celtic Castilla CF
  30-10-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 4 : 3 AD Unión Adarve B

Jornada 8 06-11-2016 11:00 CD Recuerdo 1 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  06-11-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 2 : 3 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  06-11-2016 11:45 AD Unión Adarve B 1 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  06-11-2016 11:45 Celtic Castilla CF 2 : 2 CD Galapagar A
  06-11-2016 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 1 : 0 Atlético Villalba
  06-11-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 2 : 2 AD Fundación
  06-11-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 1 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  06-11-2016 14:00 Torrelodones CF A 4 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  06-11-2016 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 1 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B

Jornada 9 13-11-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 2 : 1 AD Unión Adarve B
  13-11-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 1 : 3 EFMO Boadilla A
  13-11-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 0 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  13-11-2016 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  13-11-2016 13:30 Celtic Castilla CF 2 : 3 Torrelodones CF A
  13-11-2016 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 1 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  13-11-2016 16:30 CD Galapagar A 8 : 0 AD Fundación
  13-11-2016 18:00 Rayo Brunete CF 0 : 2 CF Gandario-Sanse
  13-11-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 4 : 0 CD Recuerdo

Jornada 10 20-11-2016 11:00 CD Recuerdo 3 : 2 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  20-11-2016 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 0 : 1 CD Galapagar A
  20-11-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 4 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  20-11-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 1 : 3 Atlético Villalba
  20-11-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 2 Celtic Castilla CF
  20-11-2016 13:30 AD Unión Adarve B 2 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF
  20-11-2016 14:35 AD Fundación 1 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  20-11-2016 16:30 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 3 : 2 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  20-11-2016 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 2 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B

Jornada 11 27-11-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 2 : 3 CD Recuerdo
  27-11-2016 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 5 : 0 CF Gandario-Sanse
  27-11-2016 11:45 Atlético Villalba 5 : 1 AD Fundación
  27-11-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 2 : 0 Colegio El Prado
  27-11-2016 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 0 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  27-11-2016 16:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 1 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  27-11-2016 16:30 CD Galapagar A 2 : 0 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  27-11-2016 17:30 Celtic Castilla CF 2 : 3 AD Unión Adarve B
  27-11-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 0 : 5 EFMO Boadilla A

Jornada 12 30-11-2016 20:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 3 : 2 Atlético Villalba
  04-12-2016 11:00 CD Recuerdo 2 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF
  04-12-2016 11:15 AD Fundación 2 : 3 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  04-12-2016 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 1 : 2 Celtic Castilla CF
  04-12-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 0 : 2 Torrelodones CF A
  04-12-2016 12:00 Colegio El Prado 1 : 3 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  04-12-2016 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 3 : 2 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  04-12-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 2 CD Galapagar A
  04-12-2016 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 0 : 4 AC Intersoccer Madrid

Jornada 13 18-12-2016 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  18-12-2016 12:00 Torrelodones CF A 1 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  18-12-2016 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  18-12-2016 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B
  18-12-2016 13:30 Celtic Castilla CF 2 : 0 CD Recuerdo
  18-12-2016 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 2 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  18-12-2016 16:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 0 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  18-12-2016 16:30 CD Galapagar A 1 : 3 Atlético Villalba
  18-12-2016 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 0 : 1 AD Fundación

Jornada 14 08-01-2017 11:00 AD Unión Adarve B 0 : 3 CD Galapagar A
  08-01-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 0 : 0 Torrelodones CF A
  08-01-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 1 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  08-01-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 : 2 CF Gandario-Sanse
  08-01-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 1 : 3 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  08-01-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 3 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  08-01-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  08-01-2017 13:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 2 : 1 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  08-01-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 3 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF

Jornada 15 15-01-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 : 2 AD Fundación
  15-01-2017 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 1 : 2 EFMO Boadilla A
  15-01-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 2 : 3 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  15-01-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 1 Colegio El Prado
  15-01-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 0 : 0 CD Recuerdo
  15-01-2017 14:00 Torrelodones CF A 4 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  15-01-2017 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 2 : 1 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  15-01-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 2 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  15-01-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 3 : 0 Atlético Villalba

Jornada 16 22-01-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 4 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  22-01-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  22-01-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  22-01-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 3 CF Gandario-Sanse
  22-01-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 2 : 2 Celtic Castilla CF
  22-01-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 3 : 1 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  22-01-2017 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 1 : 1 Torrelodones CF A
  22-01-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 3 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  22-01-2017 18:30 CD Recuerdo 0 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B

Jornada 17 29-01-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 2 Atlético Villalba
  29-01-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 1 : 2 CD Recuerdo
  29-01-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 0 : 0 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  29-01-2017 12:00 Torrelodones CF A 2 : 0 Colegio El Prado
  29-01-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 2 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  29-01-2017 13:30 Celtic Castilla CF 1 : 3 AD Fundación
  29-01-2017 15:30 AD Unión Adarve B 0 : 0 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  29-01-2017 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 3 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  29-01-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 0 : 1 CD Galapagar A

Jornada 18 05-02-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 5 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  05-02-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 0 : 0 CD Galapagar A
  05-02-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 2 : 1 EFMO Boadilla A
  05-02-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 1 : 1 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  05-02-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 3 : 2 AD Fundación
  05-02-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 1 : 3 Atlético Villalba
  05-02-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 0 : 1 Colegio El Prado
  05-02-2017 13:30 Celtic Castilla CF 1 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  05-02-2017 16:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 1 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A

Jornada 19 12-02-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 6 : 1 CF Gandario-Sanse
  12-02-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 5 : 1 Celtic Castilla CF
  12-02-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 1 Torrelodones CF A
  12-02-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 1 : 1 CD Recuerdo
  12-02-2017 14:15 Colegio El Prado 1 : 4 AD Unión Adarve B
  12-02-2017 16:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 1 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  12-02-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 2 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  12-02-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 3 : 1 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  12-02-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 0 : 1 AD Colmenar Viejo B

Jornada 20 19-02-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 0 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  19-02-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  19-02-2017 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 3 : 4 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  19-02-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 1 : 1 Atlético Villalba
  19-02-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 2 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  19-02-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 1 CD Galapagar A
  19-02-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 2 : 1 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  19-02-2017 13:30 AD Unión Adarve B 0 : 0 AD Fundación
  19-02-2017 17:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 4 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A

Jornada 21 26-02-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 5 : 1 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  26-02-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 0 CF Gandario-Sanse
  26-02-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 1 : 1 Torrelodones CF A
  26-02-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 0 : 0 AD Unión Adarve B
  26-02-2017 12:15 Colegio El Prado 4 : 0 CD Recuerdo
  26-02-2017 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 4 : 2 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  26-02-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 3 : 0 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  26-02-2017 16:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  26-02-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 2 : 2 Celtic Castilla CF

Jornada 22 05-03-2017 10:30 CD Recuerdo 2 : 2 AD Fundación
  05-03-2017 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  05-03-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  05-03-2017 12:00 Torrelodones CF A 0 : 0 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  05-03-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  05-03-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 3 : 2 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  05-03-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 0 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  05-03-2017 15:30 AD Unión Adarve B 1 : 2 Atlético Villalba
  05-03-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 0 : 4 CD Galapagar A

Jornada 23 12-03-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 4 : 1 Celtic Castilla CF
  12-03-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 2 : 3 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  12-03-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 0 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  12-03-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 0 : 3 AD Unión Adarve B
  12-03-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 0 : 2 CD Recuerdo
  12-03-2017 14:15 Colegio El Prado 1 : 4 EFMO Boadilla A
  12-03-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 3 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  12-03-2017 16:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 0 : 2 Torrelodones CF A
  12-03-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 2 : 1 CF Gandario-Sanse

Jornada 24 16-03-2017 20:15 Colegio El Prado 3 : 1 CD Galapagar A
  19-03-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 4 : 1 Atlético Villalba
  19-03-2017 11:15 Celtic Castilla CF 3 : 3 Rayo Brunete CF
  19-03-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 0 : 0 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  19-03-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  19-03-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 4 : 1 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  19-03-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 2 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  19-03-2017 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 3 : 0 AD Fundación
  19-03-2017 21:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid

Jornada 25 26-03-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 : 2 CF Gandario-Sanse
  26-03-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 1 : 2 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  26-03-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 0 : 2 Torrelodones CF A
  26-03-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 3 : 1 EFMO Boadilla A
  26-03-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 2 : 1 CD Recuerdo
  26-03-2017 13:15 AD Fundación 2 : 3 Colegio El Prado
  26-03-2017 16:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 1 : 1 AD Unión Adarve B
  26-03-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 7 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  26-03-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 2 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B

Jornada 26 02-04-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 2 : 3 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  02-04-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 4 : 1 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  02-04-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 2 : 0 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  02-04-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 3 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  02-04-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 1 : 1 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  02-04-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 2 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  02-04-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 4 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF
  02-04-2017 13:30 AD Fundación 0 : 2 CD Galapagar A
  02-04-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 3 : 1 Atlético Villalba

Jornada 27 09-04-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 : 2 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  09-04-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 3 Colegio El Prado
  09-04-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 2 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B
  09-04-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 2 : 2 EFMO Boadilla A
  09-04-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 0 : 1 AD Fundación
  09-04-2017 13:30 Celtic Castilla CF 1 : 6 CF Gandario-Sanse
  09-04-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 1 : 1 Torrelodones CF A
  09-04-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 1 : 2 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  09-04-2017 19:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 2 : 1 CD Recuerdo

Jornada 28 23-04-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 5 : 2 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  23-04-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 0 : 0 Atlético Villalba
  23-04-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 3 : 0 Rayo Brunete CF
  23-04-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 3 : 4 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  23-04-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 5 Torrelodones CF A
  23-04-2017 14:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 3 CD Galapagar A
  23-04-2017 15:30 AD Unión Adarve B 5 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  23-04-2017 16:15 EFMO Boadilla A 2 : 2 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  23-04-2017 18:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 3 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid

Jornada 29 27-04-2017 21:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 2 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  30-04-2017 09:00 Rayo Brunete CF 0 : 1 CD Recuerdo
  30-04-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 3 : 0 AD Unión Adarve B
  30-04-2017 16:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 1 : 2 AD Fundación
  30-04-2017 16:30 CD Galapagar A 7 : 0 CF Gandario-Sanse
  30-04-2017 17:30 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 3 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  30-04-2017 19:50 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado

Jornada 30 07-05-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 3 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  07-05-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 2 : 3 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  07-05-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 6 : 0 CF Gandario-Sanse
  07-05-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 1 : 3 Torrelodones CF A
  07-05-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 2 : 1 CD Galapagar A
  07-05-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 5 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  07-05-2017 18:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 2 : 1 Rayo Brunete CF
  07-05-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 6 : 2 Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Jornada 29 09-05-2017 20:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 2 : 0 EFMO Boadilla A
  11-05-2017 21:00 Atlético Villalba 0 : 0 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B

Jornada 31 11-05-2017 21:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 2 Colegio El Prado
  14-05-2017 11:00 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 3 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH
  14-05-2017 11:30 CD Galapagar A 3 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B
  14-05-2017 11:30 Torrelodones CF A 0 : 1 CD Recuerdo
  14-05-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 0 : 6 EFMO Boadilla A
  14-05-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 5 : 1 Atlético Villalba
  14-05-2017 13:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 3 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  14-05-2017 16:00 AC Intersoccer Madrid 1 : 4 AD Fundación
  14-05-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 4 : 2 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B

Jornada 30 16-05-2017 20:30 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 2 : 5 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B

Jornada 32 21-05-2017 11:00 EFMO Boadilla A 3 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  21-05-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 0 : 3 CF Gandario-Sanse
  21-05-2017 11:15 AD Fundación 8 : 2 Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  21-05-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 : 1 AD Unión Adarve B
  21-05-2017 11:45 Atlético Villalba 0 : 4 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  21-05-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 5 Torrelodones CF A
  21-05-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B 1 : 1 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  21-05-2017 12:00 Colegio El Prado 9 : 3 Rayo Brunete CF
  21-05-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 0 : 1 CD Galapagar A

Jornada 33 28-05-2017 11:00 Sporting Seis de Diciembre 1 : 1 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B
  28-05-2017 11:00 Celtic Castilla CF 0 : 3 Colegio El Prado
  28-05-2017 11:30 AC Intersoccer Madrid 1 : 6 Atlético Villalba
  28-05-2017 11:30 AD Colmenar Viejo B 2 : 0 CD Galapagar A
  28-05-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve B 1 : 0 CD Recuerdo
  28-05-2017 11:45 Torrelodones CF A 2 : 2 EFMO Boadilla A
  28-05-2017 12:00 Rayo Brunete CF 1 : 2 AD Fundación
  28-05-2017 18:00 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A 3 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B
  28-05-2017 19:00 CF Gandario-Sanse 1 : 0 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH

Jornada 34 01-06-2017 20:00 Colegio El Prado 3 : 2 Torrelodones CF A
  03-06-2017 16:30 Atlético Villalba - : - Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  04-06-2017 11:00 CD Recuerdo 2 : 0 AD Colmenar Viejo B
  04-06-2017 11:00 AD Fundación 3 : 0 Celtic Castilla CF
  04-06-2017 12:00 Hoyo de Manzanares CDH 0 : 2 AD Unión Adarve B
  04-06-2017 12:00 Las Rozas CF-UCJC B - : - Rayo Brunete CF
  04-06-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón B 0 : 5 AC Intersoccer Madrid
  04-06-2017 17:00 CD Galapagar A 2 : 4 AD Calasanz Pozuelo A
  04-06-2017 18:30 EFMO Boadilla A 1 : 1 CF Gandario-Sanse
Banner
Banner
Banner
Web oficial del Alcobendas-Levitt Club de Fútbol. Todos los derechos reservados ® Aviso Legal